Le U8 masculin est présenté par Maître Glacier.

logo

 

Les groupes U8 masculin…

  Vert  
1 Breault Félix
2 Chaume Nathan
3 Cormier Téo
4 Guay Félix
5 Hébert Henri
6 Lachance Liam
7 Lamoureux Arnaud
8 Messier Louis-Charles
9 Thibault Damien
     
  Parents éducateurs
  Jean-Sébastien Guay
  Carmen Norris
     
  Orange  
1 Beaudoin Laurent
2 Benadjaoud Simo Bachir
3 Berthiaume Émerick
4 Côté Charles
5 Dufault Bryan
6 Haroun Akcil
7 Laramée Roméo
8 Lopez Calderon Samuel
9 Poudrier Xavier
     
  Parents éducateurs
  Sophie Fortin
  Jeimi Calderon
     
  Bleu ciel  
1 Audy Jérôme
2 Bérubé Donovan
3 Boissy Luka
4 Hébert Olivier
5 Kwizera Denzel
6 Lajoie Christophe
7 Picard-Malo Alex
8 Retho Lemieux Cédric
9 Rioux Édouard
     
  Parents éducateurs
  Jonathan Audy
  Maxime Lajoie
     
  Rouge  
1 Alliche Massin
2 Benie Amide Marc-Aurélien
3 Darsigny Comtois Damien
4 Forand Logan
5 Fotue Justin Raël
6 Lamadrid Mathias
7 Laroche Raphaël
8 Rey Wido
9    
     
  Parents éducateurs
  Edgar Lamadrid
  James Toucan
     
  Jaune  
1 Barceloux Antoine
2 Fotie Kamdem Prince Audrey
3 Gasca Figueroa Stevan
4 Joyal Jérémy
5 Joyal Joey
6 Lafrance Adam
7 Lafrance Zac
8 Nsabimana Ézéchiel
9 Pion Samuel
     
  Parents éducateurs
  Sabrina Bayard
  Alexandre Barceloux
  David Lafrance
     
  Marine  
1 Beaulieu Raphaël
2 Chaki Ilyass
3 Djire Lookman
4 Gravel Laurent
5 Lafleur Jérémy
6 Sadiki Yahya
7 Sierra Fonseca Nicolas
8 St-Georges Alek
9 Telsaint Hansly
     
  Parents éducateurs
  Mustapha Sadiki
  Éric St-Georges
     
  Bourgone  
1 Bazinet Théo
2 Brillon Mathéo
3 Coulombe Elliot
4 Desrosiers Arnaud
5 Ducharme Malik
6 Gaudette Édouard
7 Guertin Émile
8 Landry Victor
9 Méthot Yohan
     
  Parents éducateurs
  Justin Desrosiers
  Sophie Grenon
  Yannick Méthot
  Nora Méthot
     
  Or  
1 Bélanger Victor
2 Carbonneau Matéo
3 Chagnon Olivier
4 Charbonneau Elliot
5 Chavez Suarez Alejandro
6 Drouin Anthony
7 Ouchchen Mouhamed-Amine
8 Ouellet Antoine
9 Seyer Thomas
     
  Parents éducateurs
  Jonathan Ouellet