U6 – ROMÉO-FORBES, MARDI 18H15 ET SAMEDI 9H30

GROUPE 1 GROUPE 2 GROUPE 3
CAOUETTE, FLAVIE FREDETTE, LEA BEAULAC, ELEONORE
CLAIR COTE, FLORIANNE JACQUES-SIMON, KHEIRA BROCHU, LAURALIE
DARSIGNY COMTOIS, EVA LACROIX, MARIE-ROSE CHAMPIGNY, ALEXE
DESAUTELS, JULIA LAMOUREUX, CHLOE LALIBERTE, OPHELIE
DUCHARME, FLORENCE LEROUX, ELIZABETH LUSSIER, LAURIE
GUILBAULT, OCEANE PEPIN, LIVIA PARADIS, CLARA
KAIR, ALIZA RAYMOND, ZOE ROSA SALAZAR, LIA MARIANA
GROUPE 4 GROUPE 5 GROUPE 6
ALIX, DYLAN CHARRON, ELLIOTT GASCA, SANTIAGO
ALIX, MILAN COSSETTE, EMILE JONCAS, EMILE
BEAULIEU, XAVIER COURNOYER, MATTEO LABRIE, ELLIOT
NIANG, MOUHAMAD CYR, EMILE LACASSE, LAURENT
KIYYOUR, JED DUVAL, DEREK LALIBERTE, EDOUARD
  ROBIN, JEAN-FREDERIC CORRIVEAU, ETHAN
GROUPE 7 GROUPE 8 GROUPE 9 GROUPE 10
CAYO, MILAN AVARD, ELLIOT LANOIE KEBE, BABACAR EL HATIFI, OWAYS
BLANCHARD, ELI BRILLON, ELI PARENT, XAVIER FERNANDEZ, JUAN LUCA
LETENDRE, JUSTIN MUTULA, BARAKA RUCUCH, HUGO EMMANUEL PAEZ BOTERO, NICOLAS
METHOT, FELIX PEREIRA, ELIE-PIERRE VEILLEUX, YURI PODTETENEV, NICOLAS
O’DOHERTY, YAN RAINVILLE, YANNICK VIENS, ARTHUR ST-PIERRE-LEONARD, JAYDEN
RAMSAY, JACKSON SASSEVILLE, VICTOR    


U7-U8 – C.A. GAUVIN, LUNDI ET MERCREDI 18H15

GROUPE 1 GROUPE 2 GROUPE 3
ARDILA SILVA, JEAN CARLOS CHARRON, XAVIER DAIGNEAULT, CHARLES
ARPIN, CHARLES CHAUVIN, VIKTOR DENIS, RAPHAEL
ASSELIN, ALEXIS COLLIN, LOUIS-EDUARDO DESJARDINS, MATTEO
BELLAVANCE, WILLIAM COTE, MAYSON DESLANDES, ISAAC
BERTHIAUME, CHARLES COULIBALY, TIORNA NATHAN DESNOYERS, ESTEBAN
BERUBE, MASSIMO GELINAS, SIMON DUARTE-HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL
BOURDEAU, XAVIER HAMEL, JÉRÉMY ELLIS, JAYDEN
BUTEAU, CHARLES LEFEBVRE, ELLIOT HOULE, BASTIEN
FAUBERT, LEO FRANCOZ, PAUL GAGNE, JACOB
REHRAH, AYLANE    
GROUPE 4 GROUPE 5 GROUPE 6
CHAPDELAINE, BENJAMIN CLAIR COTE, RENAUD BRILLON, LEO
DUGUAY, ELIOTT DESJARDINS, ALEXIS LACHAPELLE, JULIEN
EL FEZZARI, ALI GODBOUT, MATHIAS LALIBERTE, ZACH
ELONGA, EVAN GODDU, ALEXIS LAPLANTE, ELIOT
ERRAJOULA, WALID GOLEA, MATHYS LARIVIERE POULIOT, MATHIS
FISET, THOMAS GRIMARD, JUSTIN LAROCHE, ELIOT
GAGNON, EDOUARD GRISE, LEOPOLD POISSANT, LAURENT
KANYARUSHATSI, INGO KIRA MCDERMOTT, ULYSSE RAMOS-DESLAURIERS, LIAM
LEBOEUF-MESSIER, NOLAN RATHE, PIERRE-OLIVIER MARTIN, LUCAS
GROUPE 7 GROUPE 8 GROUPE 9
GELINAS, EMILE JOSEPH, SANDRO BENJAMIN DOUCET, LOUIS
LEMAY, EMERIK LEFFRAND, NEHEMI LEBLANC, CHARLES-EDOUARD
LETENDRE, VICTOR MOUSSEAU, WILLIAM LETOURNEAU, JACOB
MARTEL, JEREMY PARADA, MALCOLM ANGEL O’BRIEN, LIAM
MARTIN, LIAM POULIN, FÉLIX ST-CYR, OLIVIER
MC CRANN, THEODORE RAINVILLE, LUDOVIC THÉROUX, LAURENT
PLANTE, ELIOTT ST-CYR, ACHYLL TREMBLAY, THEO
TREPANIER, JACOB CAYA, JACOB COULOMBE, LOUIS-FELIX
THIBAULT, LOGAN NZAMBI MPUNGU, BELEVE PICARD, BRYAN
GROUPE 12 GROUPE 13 GROUPE 14
BEAULIEU, FLORENCE COMEAU, LAURENCE CORMIER, ABY
BELANGER, ELZA COTE, ROSE HUMBERT, CLEMENCE
BELANGER, MELODIE DESROSIERS, RAPHAELLE LABOSSIÈRE, CORALIE
BOUVIER, BEATRICE DUGUAY, JULIETTE LABRIE, MAXYM
CASTANEDA TELLEZ, ELIZABETH FONTAINE, ELODIE LACASSE, ANDREANNE
GÉNÉREUX, OLIVIA FONTAINE-CORBEIL, EVA LABRECHE, MAELIE
LACROIX, MAHEE FORAND, ARIANE LABRECHE, AURELIE
MULLER-THERRIEN, EVY HEBERT-ROUSSEAU, ZOE LAPOINTE, LENA
PAYETTE, ZARA TESSIER, CAMILLE LARAMEE, EUGENIE
SAULNIER, BEATRICE    
GROUPE 15 GROUPE 16
BRETON, ROSE BAMBACH, ANAIS
GAUVIN, JADE FERNANDEZ, ELISABETA
HYPPOLITE, CAMELIA LEROUX, CORALIE
LAFLEUR, CAMILLE RAINVILLE, JULIETTE
LECLAIR PLANTE, KAYLEE RAINVILLE, ROSALIE
MEDEIROS, MAILA RAMSAY, LAURIE
PRÉMONT, ZOELIE ST-JEAN, AMY
RETHO LEMIEUX, CAMILLE ST-JEAN, LILY
ST-PIERRE, LEONIE TURCOTTE, FLAVIE
VEILLEUX, YANIKA  


Organisation C.A. Gauvin


U9-U10 M – PHD BOIS-JOLI LUNDI 18H ET C.A. GAUVIN JEUDI 18H15

 

GROUPE 1 GROUPE 2 GROUPE 3
ACEBO, NOLAN BAAZAOUI, SHASEEN BERTHIAUME, EMERICK
AMYOT ESTABLE, NOLAN DESJARDINS, ANTOINE CORDEAU, JACOB
AUGER, ANTHONY FONTAINE, EMILE DURAND, ALEXIS
BERUBE, DONOVAN FORTIN, OLIVIER GUERTIN, EMILE
CHAPDELAINE, THEO GAGNON, BENJAMIN GUIMOND, ALEXIS
DAIGLE-OUELLET, XAVIER GAUTHIER, OLIVIER LAFRANCE, ADAM
DJIRE, IMRAN GRAVEL, LAURENT LAFRANCE, ZAC
DJIRE, LOOKMAN LAFLAMME, NATHAN LAROCHE, RAPHAEL
JEAN, ETIENNE LEFEBVRE, LOGAN NSABIMANA, EZECHIEL
KWIZERA, DENZEL MATHIEU, MEDERIC MONTOYA, STEVEN
TAKERKART, ESTEBAN VILLENEUVE, VICTOR RADU, LOGAN
THIBAULT, DAMIEN DAIGLE-GOSSELIN, ALEX TETREAULT, MATHIAS
GROUPE 4 GROUPE 5 GROUPE 6
AUDETTE, THÉO CHAKI, ILYASS AGOSTINI, FELIX
BERARD ST-ARNAUD, LIAM CHARBONNEAU, ELLIOT COSSETTE, CHARLES-EDOUARD
EL HUSSEINI, HASSAN JAD CHAUME, NATHAN ELLO, N’GATTA NATHAN EMANUEL
GEOFFRION, LUCAS CHAUME, ZACHARY GREVE, ANAKIN
LONGTIN, SIMON FONTAINE-CORBEIL, EMRICK LUMA, NATHANIEL
MAGNAN, BASTIEN GUERTIN, ANTOINE MANTSOUNGA, SAMUEL
MALOUIN, CHAD LARIVIÈRE-BOYER, ALEXIS MORIN, JAMIE
MALOUIN, RAPHAEL LAVALLÉE, CARL-YANN NZAMBI MPUNGU KAWONDA, EXAUCE
MOLINA CHAREST, MATEO LEMIRE, ELOI RETHO LEMIEUX, CEDRIC
O’BRIEN, SEAN LEMIRE, JUSTIN ROUSSEAU, LAMBERT
ST-GEORGES, ALEK LEMIEUX, CEDRIC TODOROV, MAXIM


U9-U10 F – PHD BOIS-JOLI MERCREDI 18H ET C.A. GAUVIN MARDI 18H15

GROUPE 1 GROUPE 2 GROUPE 3 GROUPE 4
BERTHIAUME, ROSE LARIVIERE POULIOT, MARILOU CORMIER, ABY CHARBONNEAU, GABRIELLE
CANTIN, BEATRICE LECLAIR, FLORENCE GADBOIS, CHARLIE COURNOYER, MILA
CANTIN, ALYSSA LUSSIER, ANGELIQUE GADBOIS-LEVESQUE, CAMILLE EL FEZZARI, LINA
DEMERS, ALICIA-ROSE MARCOTTE, LAURIANE MUTULA, ANNIE-MARIE GAUVIN, ROMY
DEMERS, MAUDE-SOPHIE ROBERT, ELY-MAUDE ROJAS GONZALEZ, LUISA FERNANDA HOULE, FLORANE
FORAND, LAETIA ROBITAILLE, GABRIELLE ROUSSEAU, LILY KAIR, NELA
IZQUIERDO, EVANA ST-PIERRE, MAIKA ROY LEBOEUF, CAMILLE LABONTE, ADELE
PINARD, DELPHINE THÉROUX, ANGELINE TIMMONS, EVELINE LALUMIERE, ALEXIA
SAULNIER, CLARA THERRIEN, ADELAIDE TREMBLAY, ROSABELLE L’HEUREUX, SARA-MAUDE
      PELLERIN, SIMONE

U11-U12 M – PHD BOIS-JOLI JEUDI 18H00 ET AQUINOIS MERCREDI 18H15

GROUPE 1 GROUPE 2 GROUPE 3
CARDIGOS, SACHA BERTHIAUME, LUDOVIC ALVAREZ, WILFREDO
CARDIN, PAOLO BOKABO, ADAM AZOUZI, RAYAN
COSSETTE, MARC-ANTOINE BOUEU, NOEL N’GAGONEU BAMBACH, LEO
DESROCHERS, LEO CORMIER, TEO BARUANI MUTULA, MAURICE
DURAND, CHARLES-EDOUARD KIHLAVI, MUEYYED EL HUSSEINI, HADI JEFF
DUTILLY, ZACK LAVOIE, MATIS FAYE, M’BO CHRIST BAKER
FRIOL, LOUIS MESSIER, THOMAS LETOURNEAU, YOAN
GUILBERT, HENRI MEUNIER, ZACHARY PROVENCAL, NATHAN
KASSARATE, CHRIST PICARD, ALEXIS SANCHEZ ARIAS, MATHIEU
KASSARATE, JONAM PINEAULT CAYA, ZACKARY SOTSE, NAMKA
LABONTE, LEO POTHIER, CLOVIS TRAORE, WALID ISMAEL
LACASSE-MARCOUX, LEO POTHIER, OVIDE VALEVA, YANN
LAURIN, RAPHAEL ROBIN, MILAN VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
NGANGA JOSE, ELISBERTO ST-AMAND, MAXIME WILSON, JACOB

 

U11-U12 F – PHD BOIS-JOLI MARDI 18H00 ET AQUINOIS LUNDI 18H15

GROUPE 1 GROUPE 2
BIRON, ALEXANNE BÉRUBÉ, SHARLEE
CARRIER, ZOE HUMBERT, JEANNE
CHARTRAND, JULIETTE LARRIVEE, ROSE-MARIE
DAVIAU, MATHILDE LEBOEUF MESSIER, NAOMIE
DEMERS, ANGELYK LOIGNON, CHARLIE
DEMERS, SARAH-KIM LOIGNON, MARGOT
DUPONT, KELLY REY, LORELEI
GENEREUX, KAYLA ROBITAILLE, ROSALIE
JODOIN, OLENIE ROJAS GONZALEZ, LUNA GABRIELA
LABONTE, CHARLINE SURPRENANT, MAHÉE
MEKBOUL, HAKIMA TANGUAY, LEANNE
ST-PIERRE, ELISABETH TANGUAY, NOEMIE
VEZIN, ELEONORE  

U13-U14-U15 M – AQUINOIS 2 MARDI ET JEUDI 18H15

GROUPES VARIABLES (9 x 9)
ARIAS, THOMAS AREL, TRISTAN
BENARD, TOMMY BRILLON, CHARLES
BROUILLARD, GUILLAUME FLUET, ALBERT
DES LAURIERS-CHOQUETTE, ZACKARY FORTIER, LOIC
DESMARAIS, THOMAS FORTIER, THOMAS
DUBOIS, NOAH GAUDREAU, ALIX
FOREST, LEO GAUDREAU, XAVIER
KHAN, NASIR ILMO, RYAN
KHAN, SAROSH JOLY, PHILIPPE
LAMOTHE, ANTOINE KIHLAVI, HASAN
LAZAR MISBAH, RAYAN MATTE, ARNAUD
MARQUIS, CHARLES-ANTHONY MATTE, HENRI
RAYMOND, WILLIAM  

 

U13-U14-U15 F – AQUINOIS 1 MARDI ET JEUDI 18H15

GROUPES VARIABLES (9 X 9)
CANTIN, LEA BELANGER, ARIANE
CHOQUETTE, ROSE CÔTÉ, DORIANE
CLOUTIER, NAOULI DUBÉ, ALYSON
DAME, LEA HUMBERT, ALICE
ESSIAMBRE, DAPHNEE LARAMEE-LEVASSEUR, JOANIE
GUILBERT, CAMILLE LEONARD, JADE
LAFLEUR, ELIANE MAGNAN, CLARA
LAMOUREUX, MARIE-MAUDE MENARD, ELY
LAPLANTE, LAURENCE MENARD, MAELYA
MARQUETTE, ROSALIE MORIN, CLEMANCE
LANOUE, LEA ROY, KARLY
FERLAND, LÉONIE ST-PIERRE, MAELIE
PINARD, AURÉLIE ST-PIERRE, ROSALIE
FAUBERT KURKOVIC, OCEANNY  

 

Si votre enfant souhaite être avec un ami dans son groupe, faites parvenir votre demande au info@assh.ca.